JBOI STATS

CyprusJBOI 2025, Cyprus (Larnaca)

Rank ↑Contestant Country Day 1 Day 2 Total
1Martin ChavdarovBGRBGR295143.65438.65
2Mariza PaspalliCYPCYP198240.46438.46
3Kiril ZulyamskiBGRBGR186210.91396.91
4Rareș HanganuROUROU223152.44375.44
5Marko KrenkovMKDMKD118230.59348.59
6Andrei NemțișorROUROU140208.02348.02
7Lazar NikićSRBSRB106230.79336.79
8Boyan BoyadzhievBGRBGR98196.94294.94
9Irina StanišićSRBSRB132152.44284.44
10Horia Andrei BoeriuROUROU123152.3275.3
11Vladimir GrchevMKDMKD67200267
12Amir KaramovićBIHBIH118145.24263.24
13Lampros KaterisGRCGRC115146.09261.09
14Aleksis TsangarisCYPCYP104146.77250.77
15Mihnea Petru ApostolROUROU103146.09249.09
16Daniel TodorovBGRBGR123123.75246.75
17Angelos TsoukalasGRCGRC95142.59237.59
18Petros VourmasCYPCYP(B)105118.38223.38
19Veljko VitkovacSRBSRB10393.09196.09
20Zoran IlijoskiMKDMKD8079159
21Mihajlo JaničićSRBSRB9038.25128.25
22Alexandros Panagiotis RambauskeGRCGRC5851.59109.59
23Tarik OdžakBIHBIH6043.44103.44
24Jakov GrujovskiMKDMKD1075.485.4
25Martin Elia KožarSVNSVN57176
26Andreas CharalambidesCYPCYP1351.5964.59
27Antreas TziapourasCYPCYP1050.460.4
28Andreas KesidisCYPCYP(B)550.4655.46
29Sofoklis AndronikouCYPCYP(B)543.448.4
30Christoforos PittalisCYPCYP(B)541.446.4
31Olympia ManouGRCGRC1331.2144.21
32David LupașcoMDAMDA329.432.4
33Aleksej PopovićBIHBIH525.8130.81
34Marko ZarićBIHBIH029.5629.56
35Žiga PircSVNSVN101929
36Benjamin StrgarSVNSVN02121
37Ana LavričSVNSVN01212