JBOI STATS

Bosnia and HerzegovinaJBOI 2026, Bosnia and Herzegovina (Sarajevo)

←→
Rank ↑Contestant Country Day 1 Day 2 Total
1Andrei NemțișorROUROU298.72300598.72
2Benedykt KvasnytsyaUKRUKR(B)200300500
3Damyan SvobodnikovBGRBGR161292453
4Traian DanciuROUROU139.92300439.92
5Boris BobevBGRBGR166.68252418.68
6Denys IlienkovUKRUKR(B)125.13292417.13
7Vlad BondocROUROU156260416
8Fares AlraddadySAUSAU(B)72.2300372.2
9Mahir Alp TaşkınTURTUR91273364
10Hashim BasuniSAUSAU(B)126235361
11Ahmad AlhussainSAUSAU(B)91.2245336.2
12Eyad AlkhalifaSAUSAU(B)105231336
13Aleksandar ValchevBGRBGR66.12252318.12
14Cristian PleșcaMDAMDA77.2233310.2
15Maksym BondarenkoUKRUKR(B)54.39252306.39
16Aleksis TsangarisCYPCYP72.84224296.84
17Angelos TsoukalasGRCGRC99.8189288.8
18Illia DenysiukUKRUKR(B)61197258
19Moohamad AlbattatSAUSAU(B)35.2195230.2
20Angel RaevBGRBGR21.19205226.19
21Mahmut Efe MicozkadıoğluTURTUR30.96195225.96
22Anna KotoulaGRCGRC98.39121219.39
23Vlad-Ioan MuntoiuROUROU29.94177206.94
24Rebecca FairfaxUKUK(B)17.05169186.05
25Alreem AlmutawaSAUSAU(B)2.4178180.4
26Zehra Didar MenteşoğluTURTUR35.2140175.2
27Zoran IlijoskiMKDMKD77.290167.2
28Filip JandrićSRBSRB72.294166.2
29Osman Eymen KaraoğullarıTURTUR0166166
30Mahir HodžićBIHBIH(B)58.467125.4
31Dilan TuzovićBIHBIH16.2108124.2
32Panagiotis BampourisGRCGRC19.5490109.54
33Svit ViršekSVNSVN13.2489102.24
34Danilo AtanaskovićSRBSRB09393
35Constantinos Nicolas LioudakisCYPCYP31.66192.6
36Faris VarnicaBIHBIH563389
37Jovan ŽilićBIHBIH601979
38Lovro LogarSVNSVN07777
39Evangelos KontosfyrisGRCGRC16.24662.2
39Panche BanskolievMKDMKD16.24662.2
41Anđela ŠinikBIHBIH(B)05858
42Ian StevkovMKDMKD2.45557.4
43Jakov GrujovskiMKDMKD16.24056.2
44Nikola MiloševićSRBSRB23.23053.2
45Victor RoșcaMDAMDA16.23551.2
46Christoforos PittalisCYPCYP2.44648.4
47Ana LavričSVNSVN301848
48Agnesa ChirpicinicMDAMDA04646
49Nikola VidakovićSRBSRB16.22945.2
50Asaf JusufbašićBIHBIH(B)2.43032.4
51Luka Hictaler KušarSVNSVN161329
52Kristina BroćetaBIHBIH(B)01818
53Daniel KirillovMDAMDA2.471012.47
54Milan GoranovićBIHBIH01010
55Andreas CharalambidesCYPCYP066