JBOI STATS

North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia

OverviewResults
YearContestantCountryDay 1Day 2TotalRank
2026Zoran Ilijoski77.290167.227
Panche Banskoliev16.24662.239
Ian Stevkov2.45557.442
Jakov Grujovski16.24056.243
2025Marko Krenkov118230.59348.595
Vladimir Grchev6720026711
Zoran Ilijoski807915920
Jakov Grujovski1075.485.424
2023Damjan Davkov182111.5293.511
Blagoj Rujanoski Stojanovski8712921625
Nikola Stojkovski6313119433
Vladimir Grchev805013043
Viktor Maksimoski805013043
Andrija Mladenovikj8526.5111.546
2022Blagoj Rujanoski Stojanovski1086517320
Damjan Davkov816014122
Nikola Stojkovski924413625
Vladimir Grchev4204236
2016Marko Kjalasan23102317
Josif Tepegjozov9009012
Andrej Velichkovski7807813
Darijan Shekerov7407415
Filip Shijakov5105117
Mila Kjoseva4504519
Filip Dashtevski00027
Kristina Taseva00027
2015Marko Kjalasan1065516115
Marijana Davitkova604010024
Filip Mihov0909026
Ilija Tavchioski30356528
Filip Dashtevski45156031
Darijan Shekerov0202036
Mila Kjoseva0151537
2014Dimitar Bajraktarov18020038013
Dusan Terzic2205027017
Matej Golubovikj1102013027
2012Kliment Serafimov2402204609
Gorjan Popovski18520038511
Nikola Polincev15122037113
Mihail Denkovski14122236314
Jovan Tasev10018028017
Nikola Anastasovski00021