JBOI STATS

RomaniaRomania

OverviewResults
YearContestantCountryDay 1Day 2TotalRank
2026Andrei Nemțișor298.72300598.721
Traian Danciu139.92300439.924
Vlad Bondoc1562604167
Vlad-Ioan Muntoiu29.94177206.9423
2025Rareș Hanganu223152.44375.444
Andrei Nemțișor140208.02348.026
Horia Andrei Boeriu123152.3275.310
Mihnea Petru Apostol103146.09249.0915
2023Matei Neacșu1582203783
David Ioan Curcă2051153208
Luca Valentin Mureșan22387.5310.59
Andrei Paul Iorgulescu2058729213
Roland Petrean19482.5276.515
Rareș Drăgușanu16387.5250.519
David-Constantin Țurcanu12412625020
Vlad Mihai Tutunaru158015838
2022Ștefan Cătălin Savu2652945591
Mihai Valeriu Voicu2012004013
Alexandru Dumitru1712003718
Daniel Guba1821663489
Mircea Rebengiuc10619430011
Chenglin Shang6420026413
Alexandru Dima1821619815
Rareș-Andrei Neculau1068719316
2016Maria Alexa Tudose300393393
Alexandra Maria Udriștoiu300303304
Adrian Emanuel Dicu300143145
Cella Florescu135013511
2015Ovidiu Răzvan Hârșan1982003982
Alexandru Petrescu1712253963
Ioan Andrei Nicolae1752203954
Alexandra Maria Udriștoiu9010519513
2014Costin Andrei Oncescu3003006001
Livia Măgureanu2502905403
Bogdan Creţu2302204508
Alex Tatomir27015042010
2012Paul Andrei Gramatovici3253686931
Costin Andrei Oncescu3902956852
Vlad Andrei Tărniceru1903785684
Casian Pătrăşcanu12115327418